timezones.de

09:02:13pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Isnos
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

04:02pm:13
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:5.185
Latitude:1.9355600
Longitude:-76.2405600
Elevation:1806m
Alternate names:Isnosm
Advert