timezones.de

09:50:35pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Plata
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

04:50pm:35
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:19.275
Latitude:2.3934100
Longitude:-75.8923200
Elevation:1020m
Alternate names:La Platam
Advert