timezones.de

03:00:39am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Palermo
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

10:00pm:39
Friday19.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:9.896
Latitude:2.8916700
Longitude:-75.4375000
Elevation:546m
Alternate names:Palermo, Santa Rosalia de Guagua, Santa RosalĂ­a de Guaguam
Advert