timezones.de

12:16:40pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Pitalito
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

07:16am:40
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:53.685
Latitude:1.8537100
Longitude:-76.0507100
Elevation:1265m
Alternate names:PTX, Pitalitas, Pitalito, pi ta li tuo, Питалито, პიტალიტო, 皮塔利托m
Advert