timezones.de

09:51:04pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Rivera
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

04:51pm:04
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:8.044
Latitude:2.7771700
Longitude:-75.2564200
Elevation:731m
Alternate names:Rivera, San Mateom
Advert