timezones.de

04:19:47am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Timaná
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

11:19pm:47
Monday11.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:8.203
Latitude:1.9713600
Longitude:-75.9312300
Elevation:1030m
Alternate names:Timana, Timanám
Advert