timezones.de

07:46:13pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Yaguará
Colombia - Huila

Current local time:

02:46pm:13
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Huila
Population:5.724
Latitude:2.6635500
Longitude:-75.5175300
Elevation:578m
Alternate names:Yaguara, Yaguarám
Advert