timezones.de

08:24:13am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Albania
Colombia - La Guajira

Current local time:

03:24am:13
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:La Guajira
Population:6.364
Latitude:11.1609900
Longitude:-72.5923800
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:Albania, Albaniom
Advert