timezones.de

12:14:12am
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Molino
Colombia - La Guajira

Current local time:

07:14pm:12
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:La Guajira
Population:5.265
Latitude:10.6522500
Longitude:-72.9240500
Elevation:253m
Alternate names:El Molino, Molinom
Advert