timezones.de

11:54:48am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Manaure
Colombia - La Guajira

Current local time:

06:54am:48
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:La Guajira
Population:9.703
Latitude:11.7750500
Longitude:-72.4444700
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Manare, Manaurem
Advert