timezones.de

11:14:18am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Urumita
Colombia - La Guajira

Current local time:

06:14am:18
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:La Guajira
Population:8.509
Latitude:10.5589400
Longitude:-73.0123200
Elevation:248m
Alternate names:Orumito, Uramita, Urumitam
Advert