timezones.de

08:15:41pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Aracataca
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

03:15pm:41
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:27.704
Latitude:10.5918100
Longitude:-74.1898300
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Aracatacam
Advert