timezones.de

11:24:24am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cerro de San Antonio
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

06:24am:24
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:7.057
Latitude:10.3258500
Longitude:-74.8693300
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Cerro San Antonio, Cerro de San Antonio, El Cerrom
Advert