timezones.de

12:13:40am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Chivolo
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

07:13pm:40
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:11.457
Latitude:10.0250200
Longitude:-74.6227900
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Chibolo, Chivolo, Chivoto, Corregimiento Chivolo, IVOm
Advert