timezones.de

08:08:03am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Concordia
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

03:08am:03
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:6.624
Latitude:9.8354500
Longitude:-74.4554800
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Concordia, Hacienda Concordiam
Advert