timezones.de

07:43:06pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Banco
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

02:43pm:06
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:54.522
Latitude:9.0011400
Longitude:-73.9758100
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Banco, ELB, Ehl'-Banka, El Banco, Эль-Банкаm
Advert