timezones.de

11:13:22am
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Piñón
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

06:13am:22
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:7.481
Latitude:10.4028300
Longitude:-74.8241500
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:El Pinon, El Piñón, Pinon, Pinónm
Advert