timezones.de

03:59:23am
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Retén
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

10:59pm:23
Monday11.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:15.901
Latitude:10.6113500
Longitude:-74.2682400
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Corregimiento El Reten, El Reten, El Retén, Retenm
Advert