timezones.de

07:51:08am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Fundación
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

02:51am:08
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:59.175
Latitude:10.5206600
Longitude:-74.1850400
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Fundacion, Fundaciónm
Advert