timezones.de

10:23:48am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guamal
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

05:23am:48
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:9.016
Latitude:9.1433400
Longitude:-74.2238400
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:GAA, Guamalm
Advert