timezones.de

11:47:56am
Flag Colombia

Pivijay
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

06:47am:56
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:33.492
Latitude:10.4616700
Longitude:-74.6162100
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Pivijaym