timezones.de

07:46:12pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Remolino
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

02:46pm:12
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:8.308
Latitude:10.7019900
Longitude:-74.7160200
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Jaguey, Remolinom
Advert