timezones.de

05:58:51am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Antonio
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

12:58am:51
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:8.476
Latitude:9.9330300
Longitude:-74.6934600
Elevation:110m
Alternate names:Caserio San Antonio, San Antonio, Tenerifem
Advert