timezones.de

12:57:33am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Santa Marta
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

07:57pm:33
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:431.781
Latitude:11.2407900
Longitude:-74.1990400
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:SMR, Santa Marta, santa marta, snth mrth, Санта Марта, סנטה מרתה, سانتا مارتاm
Advert