timezones.de

06:55:43am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Zambrano
Colombia - Magdalena

Current local time:

01:55am:43
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Magdalena
Population:9.565
Latitude:9.7472400
Longitude:-74.8153000
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Zambranom
Advert