timezones.de

06:55:59am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Acacías
Colombia - Meta

Current local time:

01:55am:59
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Meta
Population:40.627
Latitude:3.9869500
Longitude:-73.7579700
Elevation:530m
Alternate names:Acacias, Acacíasm
Advert