timezones.de

07:46:07pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Granada
Colombia - Meta

Current local time:

02:46pm:07
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Meta
Population:32.365
Latitude:3.5462500
Longitude:-73.7068700
Elevation:336m
Alternate names:Boca de Monte, Granada, Grenada, Гренадаm
Advert