timezones.de

07:07:18am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Lejanías
Colombia - Meta

Current local time:

02:07am:18
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Meta
Population:5.157
Latitude:3.5276200
Longitude:-74.0233500
Elevation:689m
Alternate names:Lejanias, Lejaníasm
Advert