timezones.de

05:06:29pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Puerto Gaitán
Colombia - Meta

Current local time:

12:06pm:28
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Meta
Population:5.928
Latitude:4.3132800
Longitude:-72.0815700
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Puerto Gaitan, Puerto Gaitánm
Advert