timezones.de

06:21:47pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Puerto Lleras
Colombia - Meta

Current local time:

01:21pm:47
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Meta
Population:5.076
Latitude:3.0222500
Longitude:-73.4044000
Elevation:251m
Alternate names:Puerto Chinatas, Puerto Lleras, Puerto Saiz, Puerto SaĆ­zm
Advert