timezones.de

07:44:31pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Puerto López
Colombia - Meta

Current local time:

02:44pm:31
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Meta
Population:16.678
Latitude:4.0991200
Longitude:-72.9564700
Elevation:180m
Alternate names:Puerto Lopez, Puerto Lópezm
Advert