timezones.de

09:50:11am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Villavicencio
Colombia - Meta

Current local time:

04:50am:11
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Meta
Population:321.717
Latitude:4.1420000
Longitude:-73.6266400
Elevation:441m
Alternate names:Cantarrana, Caserio Villavicencio, VVC, Vijavisensio, Vil'javisensio, Viljavisensijas, Viljavisensio, Villavicencio, Villavicêncio, bi ya wei sen xi ao, biryabisenshio, biyabisensio, viliavisensio, wlawyknsyw, Вильявисенсио, Вилявисенсио, Віявісенсіо, ولاویکنسیو, ვილიავისენსიო, ビリャビセンシオ, 比亚维森西奥, 비야비센시오m
Advert