timezones.de

03:45:09pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Ancuya
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

10:45am:09
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:5.852
Latitude:1.2633000
Longitude:-77.5137600
Elevation:1360m
Alternate names:Ancuyam
Advert