timezones.de

06:59:58am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Barbacoas
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

01:59am:58
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:7.633
Latitude:1.6715400
Longitude:-78.1397800
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Barbacoasm
Advert