timezones.de

04:37:54am
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Charco
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

11:37pm:54
Sunday17.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:28.673
Latitude:2.4769100
Longitude:-78.1104900
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Charco, El Charcom
Advert