timezones.de

12:56:07am
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Tambo
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

07:56pm:07
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:7.279
Latitude:1.4181400
Longitude:-77.3967800
Elevation:2304m
Alternate names:El Tambo, Tambom
Advert