timezones.de

09:27:17am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Francisco Pizarro
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

04:27am:17
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:6.105
Latitude:2.1019400
Longitude:-78.7216700
Elevation:-9999m
Alternate names:Francisco Pizarro, Pizarro, Salahondam
Advert