timezones.de

02:28:04am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guaitarilla
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

09:28pm:04
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:6.280
Latitude:1.1310300
Longitude:-77.5481500
Elevation:2627m
Alternate names:Guaitarilla, Guaitarrillam
Advert