timezones.de

09:04:49pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Pupiales
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

04:04pm:49
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:6.760
Latitude:0.8713600
Longitude:-77.6402700
Elevation:2974m
Alternate names:Pupialesm
Advert