timezones.de

02:26:48am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Samaniego
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

09:26pm:48
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:13.515
Latitude:1.3384900
Longitude:-77.5957000
Elevation:1459m
Alternate names:Samaniegom
Advert