timezones.de

04:14:52am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Sandoná
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

11:14pm:52
Sunday17.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:10.401
Latitude:1.2862600
Longitude:-77.4692100
Elevation:1817m
Alternate names:Sandona, Sandonám
Advert