timezones.de

12:23:50am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Túquerres
Colombia - Nariño

Current local time:

07:23pm:50
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Nariño
Population:20.184
Latitude:1.0887800
Longitude:-77.6183100
Elevation:3059m
Alternate names:Tuquerres, Túquerresm
Advert