timezones.de

03:43:57am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Ábrego
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

10:43pm:57
Monday11.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:10.822
Latitude:8.0806500
Longitude:-73.2205400
Elevation:1395m
Alternate names:Abrego, La Cruz, Ábregom
Advert