timezones.de

02:22:00pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Chinácota
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

09:22am:00
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:9.667
Latitude:7.6073100
Longitude:-72.6010800
Elevation:1232m
Alternate names:Chinacota, Chinácotam
Advert