timezones.de

08:32:55pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cúcuta
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

03:32pm:55
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:721.398
Latitude:7.8939100
Longitude:-72.5078200
Elevation:309m
Alternate names:CUC, Cucuta, Cúcuta, Gorad Kukuta, Kukuta, San Jose de Cucuta, San Jose de Guacimal, San José de Cùcuta, San José de Guacimal, ku ku ta, kukuta, swswta, Горад Кукута, Кукута, سوسوتا, กูกูตา, კუკუტა, ククタ, 库库塔, 쿠쿠타m
Advert