timezones.de

05:50:55pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Carmen
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

12:50pm:55
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:5.286
Latitude:8.5106400
Longitude:-73.4477600
Elevation:712m
Alternate names:Carmen, El Carmenm
Advert