timezones.de

07:50:09am
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Zulia
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

02:50am:09
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:13.521
Latitude:7.9324800
Longitude:-72.6012500
Elevation:207m
Alternate names:El Zulia, Villa Zulia, Zuliam
Advert