timezones.de

06:08:45pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Los Patios
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

01:08pm:45
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:58.661
Latitude:7.8379300
Longitude:-72.5037000
Elevation:395m
Alternate names:Los Patiosm
Advert