timezones.de

09:57:00am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Pamplona
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

04:57am:00
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:53.587
Latitude:7.3756500
Longitude:-72.6479500
Elevation:2294m
Alternate names:Pamplona, Памплонаm
Advert