timezones.de

06:27:37am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Sardinata
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

01:27am:37
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:7.872
Latitude:8.0828900
Longitude:-72.8007100
Elevation:309m
Alternate names:Sardinatam
Advert